Committee attendance

Community Services, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 1
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 2
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 1
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 2
Councillor Mark French 1
Councillor Simon Hore 1
Councillor Richard Newmark 2
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 1
Councillor Gary Scott 2
Councillor Lee Jameson 2
Councillor Nicholas Stubbs 1
Councillor Malcolm Peplow 2
Councillor Karl Barnsley 2
Councillor Sophie Cowman 2
Councillor John Atherton 2
Councillor Lee Street 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 3
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 3
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 3
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 3
Councillor Susan Bibby 3
Councillor David Birtwhistle 3
Councillor Ian Brown 3
Councillor Louise Edge 3
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 3
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 3
Councillor Mark French 3
Councillor Jonathan Hill 3
Councillor Mark Hindle 3
Councillor Stuart Hirst 3
Councillor Simon Hore 2
Councillor Richard Newmark 2
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 3
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 3
Councillor Mary Robinson 3
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 3
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Councillor Steve Farmer 3
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 3
Councillor Robin Walsh 3
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert 3
Councillor Derek Brocklehurst 3
Councillor Rachael Ray 3
Councillor Kieren Spencer 3
Councillor Lee Jameson 3
Councillor Nicholas Stubbs 3
Councillor Gaye McCrum 3
Councillor Malcolm Peplow 3
Councillor Ryan Corney 3
Councillor Charles McFall 2
Councillor Michael Graveston 3
Councillor Karl Barnsley 3
Councillor Sophie Cowman 3
Councillor John Atherton 2
Councillor Aaron Wilkins-Odudu 1
Councillor Lee Street 3
Economic Development, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 3
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 3
Councillor David Birtwhistle 3
Councillor Louise Edge 3
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 3
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 3
Councillor Jonathan Hill 1
Councillor Stuart Hirst 2
Councillor Robin Walsh 3
Councillor Rachael Ray 3
Councillor Gaye McCrum 1
Councillor Malcolm Peplow 1
Councillor Ryan Corney 3
Councillor Michael Graveston 2
Councillor Sophie Cowman 2
Councillor Aaron Wilkins-Odudu 3
Health and Housing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 2
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 2
Councillor Ian Brown 2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 2
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 1
Councillor Stuart Hirst 2
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 1
Councillor Steve Farmer 1
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert 2
Councillor Rachael Ray 1
Councillor Lee Jameson 1
Councillor Nicholas Stubbs 1
Councillor Charles McFall 2
Councillor John Atherton 2
Councillor Aaron Wilkins-Odudu 2
Policy and Finance, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 3
Councillor Susan Bibby 2
Councillor David Birtwhistle 3
Councillor Louise Edge 2
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 3
Councillor Mark French 3
Councillor Jonathan Hill 2
Councillor Stuart Hirst 3
Councillor Simon Hore 2
Councillor Richard Newmark 2
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 2
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 3
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert 1
Councillor Lee Jameson 3
Councillor Gaye McCrum 3
Councillor Aaron Wilkins-Odudu 3