Committee attendance

Community Services, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 1
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 2
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 1
Councillor David Berryman 1
Councillor David Birtwhistle 1
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 1
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 2
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 2
Councillor Jonathan Hill 1
Councillor Angeline Humphreys 1
Councillor Ged Mirfin 2
Councillor Richard Newmark 2
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 1
Councillor Sarah Rainford 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 1
Councillor Jennifer (Jenni) Schumann 2
Councillor Gary Scott 1
Councillor Richard Sherras 1
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert 1
Councillor Kerry Fletcher 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 2
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 1
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 1
Councillor Richard Bennett 1
Councillor David Berryman 2
Councillor Susan Bibby 2
Councillor David Birtwhistle 1
Councillor Alison Brown 2
Councillor Ian Brown 2
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 1
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 1
Councillor Judith Clark 1
Councillor Louise Edge 2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 1
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 2
Councillor Mark French 2
Councillor Jonathan Hill 2
Councillor Mark Hindle 2
Councillor Stuart Hirst 2
Councillor Brian Holden 1
Councillor Simon Hore 2
Councillor Angeline Humphreys 1
Councillor Ged Mirfin 2
Councillor Richard Newmark 1
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 2
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 2
Councillor David Peat 2
Councillor Sarah Rainford 1
Councillor Mary Robinson 1
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 2
Councillor Jennifer (Jenni) Schumann 2
Councillor Gary Scott 1
Councillor Richard Sherras 2
Councillor Robert Thompson 2
Councillor Steve Farmer 2
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 2
Councillor Robin Walsh 2
Health and Housing, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 3
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 3
Councillor David Berryman 1
Councillor Ian Brown 3
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 2
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 1
Councillor Jonathan Hill 3
Councillor Mark Hindle 2
Councillor Brian Holden 2
Councillor Allan Knox 0
Councillor Ged Mirfin 3
Councillor Richard Newmark 3
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 3
Councillor Mary Robinson 2
Councillor Richard Sherras 3
Councillor Steve Farmer 3
Councillor Robin Walsh 3
Councillor Kerry Fletcher 2
Licensing, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 2
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 3
Councillor Richard Bennett 3
Councillor Ian Brown 3
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 1
Councillor Simon Hore 2
Councillor Angeline Humphreys 2
Councillor Ged Mirfin 1
Councillor Richard Newmark 1
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 2
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 3
Councillor Sarah Rainford 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 1
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 3
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Councillor Steve Farmer 3
Councillor Robin Walsh 3
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert 1
Parish Councils Liaison, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 1
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 1
Councillor David Berryman 2
Councillor Susan Bibby 2
Councillor David Birtwhistle 3
Councillor Alison Brown 3
Councillor Ian Brown 1
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 2
Councillor Louise Edge 1
Councillor Jonathan Hill 3
Councillor Brian Holden 3
Councillor Simon Hore 1
Councillor Ged Mirfin 1
Councillor Richard Newmark 1
Councillor David Peat 3
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Councillor Richard Sherras 1
Councillor Steve Farmer 1
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 3
Councillor Robin Walsh 3
Sub-Committee of the Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 1
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 1
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 1