Committee attendance

Accounts and Audit, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 1
Councillor Susan Bibby 0
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 2
Councillor Jonathan Hill 2
Councillor Stuart Hirst 1
Councillor Richard Newmark 1
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 1
Councillor Robin Walsh 1
Councillor Lee Jameson 0
Councillor Gaye McCrum 1
Councillor Charles McFall 0
Councillor Michael Graveston 1
Councillor Lee Street 0
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 4
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 4
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 4
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 4
Councillor Susan Bibby 3
Councillor David Birtwhistle 4
Councillor Ian Brown 4
Councillor Louise Edge 4
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 4
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 4
Councillor Mark French 4
Councillor Jonathan Hill 4
Councillor Mark Hindle 4
Councillor Stuart Hirst 4
Councillor Simon Hore 4
Councillor Richard Newmark 4
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 4
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 4
Councillor Mary Robinson 4
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 4
Councillor Gary Scott 4
Councillor Steve Farmer 4
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 4
Councillor Robin Walsh 4
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert 3
Councillor Derek Brocklehurst 3
Councillor Rachael Ray 3
Councillor Kieren Spencer 3
Councillor Lee Jameson 3
Councillor Nicholas Stubbs 3
Councillor Gaye McCrum 3
Councillor Malcolm Peplow 2
Councillor Ryan Corney 3
Councillor Charles McFall 3
Councillor Michael Graveston 3
Councillor Karl Barnsley 3
Councillor Sophie Cowman 3
Councillor John Atherton 3
Councillor Aaron Wilkins-Odudu 1
Councillor Lee Street 2
Health and Housing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 2
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 2
Councillor Ian Brown 2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 2
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 1
Councillor Jonathan Hill 1
Councillor Stuart Hirst 2
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 1
Councillor Steve Farmer 2
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert 1
Councillor Rachael Ray 2
Councillor Lee Jameson 1
Councillor Nicholas Stubbs 1
Councillor Charles McFall 2
Councillor John Atherton 2
Councillor Aaron Wilkins-Odudu 2
Parish Councils Liaison, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 1
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 1
Councillor David Birtwhistle 1
Councillor Simon Hore 1
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 1
Councillor Mary Robinson 1
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 2
Councillor Robin Walsh 3
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert 2
Councillor Derek Brocklehurst 2
Councillor Nicholas Stubbs 2
Councillor Malcolm Peplow 2
Councillor Charles McFall 1
Councillor Karl Barnsley 1
Councillor Sophie Cowman 1
Planning and Development, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 4
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 5
Councillor Susan Bibby 3
Councillor Ian Brown 5
Councillor Louise Edge 4
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 4
Councillor Mark French 4
Councillor Simon Hore 3
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 3
Councillor Mary Robinson 1
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 3
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 3
Councillor Derek Brocklehurst 4
Councillor Kieren Spencer 4
Councillor Lee Jameson 2
Councillor Nicholas Stubbs 3
Councillor Karl Barnsley 2