Committee attendance

Community Services, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 2
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 3
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 1
Councillor David Birtwhistle 3
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 3
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 3
Councillor Angeline Humphreys 2
Councillor Ged Mirfin 3
Councillor Richard Newmark 3
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 3
Councillor Sarah Rainford 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 2
Councillor Jennifer (Jenni) Schumann 2
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 4
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 4
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 4
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 4
Councillor Richard Bennett 2
Councillor David Berryman 3
Councillor Susan Bibby 4
Councillor David Birtwhistle 4
Councillor Alison Brown 4
Councillor Ian Brown 3
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 4
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 3
Councillor Judith Clark 4
Councillor Louise Edge 4
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 2
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 4
Councillor Mark French 4
Councillor Jonathan Hill 4
Councillor Mark Hindle 4
Councillor Stuart Hirst 4
Councillor Brian Holden 3
Councillor Simon Hore 4
Councillor Angeline Humphreys 3
Councillor Ged Mirfin 4
Councillor Richard Newmark 4
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 4
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 4
Councillor David Peat OBE 4
Councillor Sarah Rainford 4
Councillor Mary Robinson 3
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 4
Councillor Jennifer (Jenni) Schumann 4
Councillor Gary Scott 4
Councillor Richard Sherras 2
Councillor Robert Thompson 4
Councillor Steve Farmer 4
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 3
Councillor Robin Walsh 4
Economic Development, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Bennett 0
Councillor David Berryman 3
Councillor Susan Bibby 1
Councillor David Birtwhistle 3
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 3
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 0
Councillor Judith Clark 3
Councillor Louise Edge 2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 3
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 3
Councillor Mark French 1
Councillor Jonathan Hill 1
Councillor Mark Hindle 1
Councillor Stuart Hirst 2
Councillor Simon Hore 1
Councillor Ged Mirfin 3
Councillor Robert Thompson 3
Councillor Steve Farmer 3
Councillor Robin Walsh 1
Health and Housing, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 2
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 3
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 1
Councillor Ian Brown 3
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 1
Councillor Jonathan Hill 2
Councillor Mark Hindle 2
Councillor Brian Holden 2
Councillor Ged Mirfin 3
Councillor Richard Newmark 2
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 1
Councillor David Peat OBE 1
Councillor Mary Robinson 2
Councillor Richard Sherras 3
Councillor Steve Farmer 3
Councillor Robin Walsh 2
Councillor Kerry Fletcher 3