Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 2
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 2
Councillor Richard Bennett 2
Councillor David Berryman 2
Councillor Susan Bibby 2
Councillor David Birtwhistle 2
Councillor Alison Brown 2
Councillor Ian Brown 2
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 2
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 2
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 1
Councillor Judith Clark 2
Councillor Louise Edge 2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 2
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 2
Councillor Mark French 2
Councillor Jonathan Hill 1
Councillor Bridget Hilton 2
Councillor Mark Hindle 2
Councillor Stuart Hirst 2
Councillor Brian Holden 2
Councillor Simon Hore 2
Councillor Angeline Humpheys 2
Councillor Allan Knox 2
Councillor Susan Knox 2
Councillor Ged Mirfin 2
Councillor Richard Newmark 2
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 2
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 2
Councillor David Peat 2
Councillor Sarah Rainford 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 2
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 2
Councillor Jennifer (Jenni) Schumann 2
Councillor Gary Scott 2
Councillor Richard Sherras 2
Councillor Robert Thompson 2
Economic Development, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 1
Councillor David Berryman 2
Councillor Susan Bibby 2
Councillor David Birtwhistle 2
Councillor Ian Brown 1
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 2
Councillor Judith Clark 2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 1
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 2
Councillor Mark French 2
Councillor Mark Hindle 1
Councillor Stuart Hirst 2
Councillor Simon Hore 2
Councillor Susan Knox 1
Councillor Ged Mirfin 2
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 2
Health and Housing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 2
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 2
Councillor David Birtwhistle 2
Councillor Judith Clark 1
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 2
Councillor Jonathan Hill 2
Councillor Bridget Hilton 2
Councillor Mark Hindle 2
Councillor Brian Holden 2
Councillor Simon Hore 1
Councillor Allan Knox 1
Councillor Richard Newmark 2
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 2
Councillor David Peat 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 2
Councillor Richard Sherras 2
Personnel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 2
Councillor Richard Bennett 2
Councillor David Berryman 2
Councillor Susan Bibby 2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 2
Councillor Mark Hindle 1
Councillor Simon Hore 1
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 2
Councillor Sarah Rainford 2
Councillor Jennifer (Jenni) Schumann 2
Councillor Richard Sherras 1
Policy and Finance, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 3
Councillor David Berryman 1
Councillor Susan Bibby 3
Councillor Alison Brown 3
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 2
Councillor Judith Clark 3
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 3
Councillor Mark French 3
Councillor Jonathan Hill 2
Councillor Mark Hindle 3
Councillor Stuart Hirst 2
Councillor Simon Hore 3
Councillor Allan Knox 3
Councillor David Peat 3
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 3
Councillor Richard Sherras 1
Councillor Robert Thompson 2