Committee attendance

Community Services, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 1
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 1
Councillor David Berryman 1
Councillor David Birtwhistle 1
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 2
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 1
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 2
Councillor Kerry Fletcher 1
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 1
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert 1
Councillor Jonathan Hill 1
Councillor Angeline Humphreys 0
Councillor Susan Knox 0
Councillor Ged Mirfin 2
Councillor Richard Newmark 2
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 2
Councillor Sarah Rainford 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 2
Councillor Jennifer (Jenni) Schumann 2
Councillor Gary Scott 1
Councillor Richard Sherras 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 4
Councillor Stephen Atkinson 4
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin 3
Councillor Richard Bennett 3
Councillor David Berryman 4
Councillor Susan Bibby 4
Councillor David Birtwhistle 3
Councillor Alison Brown 4
Councillor Ian Brown 4
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 3
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 3
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 2
Councillor Judith Clark 3
Councillor Louise Edge 3
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms 3
Councillor Steve Farmer 2
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 4
Councillor Mark French 4
Councillor Jonathan Hill 4
Councillor Bridget Hilton 1
Councillor Mark Hindle 4
Councillor Stuart Hirst 4
Councillor Brian Holden 3
Councillor Simon Hore 4
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 2
Councillor Angeline Humphreys 2
Councillor Allan Knox 2
Councillor Susan Knox 1
Councillor Ged Mirfin 4
Councillor Richard Newmark 3
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 4
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 4
Councillor David Peat 4
Councillor Sarah Rainford 2
Councillor Mary Robinson 3
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 4
Councillor Jennifer (Jenni) Schumann 4
Councillor Gary Scott 3
Councillor Richard Sherras 4
Councillor Robert Thompson 4
Councillor Robin Walsh 2
Licensing, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jan Alcock JP 2
Councillor Richard Bennett 2
Councillor Ian Brown 2
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 2
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 1
Councillor Steve Farmer 2
Councillor Simon Hore 2
Councillor Angeline Humphreys 1
Councillor Richard Newmark 1
Councillor Donna O'Rourke 1
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 2
Councillor Sarah Rainford 1
Councillor Mary Robinson 1
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 2
Councillor Gary Scott 2
Councillor Robin Walsh 2
Planning and Development, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Berryman 2
Councillor David Birtwhistle 2
Councillor Alison Brown 5
Councillor Ian Brown 4
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP 5
Councillor Robert (Bob) Buller 5
Councillor Stuart Carefoot 3
Councillor Judith Clark 4
Councillor Louise Edge 4
Councillor Stewart Fletcher 1
Councillor Mark French 4
Councillor Mark Hindle 1
Councillor Brian Holden 4
Councillor Simon Hore 2
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE 4
Councillor Angeline Humphreys 2
Councillor Susan Knox 0
Councillor Simon O'Rourke 3
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson 5
Councillor Richard Sherras 5