Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Meetings
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Members
What's New
Statistics
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Accounts and Audit
Community Services
Constitution
Council
Economic Development
Emergency
Health and Housing
Library
Licensing
Parish Councils Liaison
Personnel
Planning and Development
Policy and Finance
Sub Committee - Accounts and Audit
Sub-committee - Policy & Finance
Sub-Committee of the Licensing Committee
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson
3
Councillor Stella Brunskill JP
3
Councillor Jan Alcock JP
3
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin
3
Councillor Susan Bibby
3
Councillor David Birtwhistle
3
Councillor Ian Brown
3
Councillor Louise Edge
3
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms
3
Councillor Stewart Fletcher
3
Councillor Mark French
3
Councillor Jonathan Hill
2
Councillor Mark Hindle
2
Councillor Stuart Hirst
3
Councillor Simon Hore
2
Councillor Richard Newmark
2
Councillor Donna O'Rourke
3
Councillor Simon O'Rourke
3
Councillor Mary Robinson
3
Councillor James (Jim) Rogerson
2
Councillor Gary Scott
3
Councillor Steve Farmer
3
Councillor Kevin Horkin MBE
3
Councillor Robin Walsh
3
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert
1
Councillor Derek Brocklehurst
3
Councillor Rachael Ray
3
Councillor Kieren Spencer
3
Councillor Lee Jameson
3
Councillor Nicholas Stubbs
3
Councillor Gaye McCrum
3
Councillor Malcolm Peplow
3
Councillor Ryan Corney
3
Councillor Charles McFall
2
Councillor Michael Graveston
3
Councillor Karl Barnsley
3
Councillor Sophie Cowman
2
Councillor John Atherton
2
Councillor Aaron Wilkins-Odudu
3
Councillor Lee Street
3
Economic Development, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson
2
Councillor Jan Alcock JP
2
Councillor David Birtwhistle
2
Councillor Louise Edge
2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms
2
Councillor Stewart Fletcher
2
Councillor Jonathan Hill
2
Councillor Stuart Hirst
1
Councillor Robin Walsh
2
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert
0
Councillor Rachael Ray
2
Councillor Gaye McCrum
1
Councillor Ryan Corney
1
Councillor Michael Graveston
2
Councillor Sophie Cowman
2
Councillor Aaron Wilkins-Odudu
2
Health and Housing, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Stephen Atkinson
3
Councillor Jan Alcock JP
2
Councillor Anthony (Tony) Austin
2
Councillor Ian Brown
2
Councillor Rosemary (Rosie) Elms
1
Councillor Stuart Hirst
2
Councillor Donna O'Rourke
2
Councillor Mary Robinson
3
Councillor Steve Farmer
2
Councillor Gaynor Hibbert
1
Councillor Rachael Ray
2
Councillor Nicholas Stubbs
3
Councillor Malcolm Peplow
1
Councillor Ryan Corney
2
Councillor Charles McFall
2
Councillor John Atherton
3
Councillor Aaron Wilkins-Odudu
2
Councillor Lee Street
2